MEMBERS OF ZILLA PARISHAD(2012), GANJAM

Zila Parisada Zone No.

Name of the person

Name  of the Block

1.

Smt. Deepa Sethi

Aska

2.

Smt. Swarnalata Nayak

Aska

3.

Sri. Dayanidhi Mahanty

Aska

4.

Smt. Saudamini Nayak

Aska

5.

Smt. Kausalya Sahu

Kabisuryanagar

6.

Sri. Rankanath Sethy

Kabisuryanagar

7.

Sri. Suratha Chandra Prandhan

Kabisuryanagar

8.

Sri. Kamakhya Prasad Patra

Kukudakhandi

9.

Smt. Tilottama Mallik

Kukudakhandi

10.

Smt. Sukanti Sahu

Kukudakhandi

11.

Sri. Mihir Kumar Parida

Khallikote

12.

Smt. Kumudini Nayak

Khallikote

13.

Sri. Minakhy Sahu

Khallikote

14.

Sri. Abhiram Behera

Ganjam

15.

Smt. Sujatarani Palai

Ganjam

16.

Smt. Banita Kumari Sethy

Chikiti

17.

Sri. Santosh Kumar Sethy

Chikiti

18.

Sri. Ch. Dilleswar  Reddy

Chikiti

19.

Smt. Sunita Bisoyi

Chatrapur

20.

Sri. Muna Das

Chatrapur

21.

Smt. K Renu Patra

Chatrapur

22.

Sri. Sarit Kumar Patra

Jagarnatha Prasad

23.

Smt. Sarmista Mallik

Jagarnatha Prasad

24.

Smt. Puspoanjali Nayak

Jagarnatha Prasad

25.

Sri. Damburu Sethy

Digapahandi

26.

Sri. Dillip Kumar Hotta

Digapahandi

27.

Smt. Janaki bai Nayak

Digapahandi

28.

Smt. Jyosna Patra

Digapahandi

29.

Sri. Chandramani Behera

Dharakote

30.

Sri. Antaryami Bisoyi

Dharakote

31.

Smt. Dunias Nayak

Dharakote

32.

Sri. Sibaram Karji

Patrapur

33.

Smt. Kunkuma Rajguru

Patrapur

34.

Sri Mahendra Kumar Sethy

Patrapur

35.

Smt. P Haripriya

Purusottampur

36.

Smt. Snehalata Panda

Purusottampur

37.

Smt. Priyalata Sahu

Purusottampur

38.

Sri. Sarat Chandra Pradhan

Polasora

39.

Smt. Sulata Pradhan

Polasora

40.

Sri. Surendra Pradhan

Polasora

41.

Smt. Rajlaxmi Pradhan

Buguda

42.

Sri. Khadala Khatai

Buguda

43.

Smt. Mamata Pradhan

Buguda

44.

Smt. Rashmita Sethy

Beguniapada

45.

Sri. Trinath Bhuyan

Beguniapada

46.

Smt. Laxmipriya Pandi

Beguniapada

47.

Smt. Swarnalata Swain

Belaguntha

48.

Sri. Rankanaidhi Sahu

Belaguntha

49.

Sri. Gobardhan Behera

Belaguntha

50.

Smt. Pranayani Pradhan

Bhanjanagar

51.

Sri Lingaraj Arukha

Bhanjanagar

52.

Smt. Pramila Gauda

Bhanjanagar

53.

Sri. N. Damburu Reddy

Rangailunda

54.

Sri. Deepak Kumar Samant

Rangailunda

55.

Smt. N. Pradipta Reddy

Rangailunda

56.

Sri. Udayanath Pradhan

Seragada

57.

Smt. Nibedita Pradhan

Seragada

58.

Sri. Umadevi Behera

Seragada

59.

Sri. Om Prasad Sahu

Senakhemundi

60.

Smt. Banita Pradhan

Senakhemundi

61.

Sri. Arabinda Nayak

Senakhemundi

62.

Smt. Babita Swain

Senakhemundi

63.

Smt. Pramila Sahu

Sorada

64.

Smt. Sandhya Malik

Sorada

65.

Sri. Ramakrushna Swain

Sorada

66.

Sri. Banamali Mallik

Sorada

67.

Sri. Naidu Raghunath.

Hinjilicut

68.

Sri. Brundaban Sethi

Hinjilicut

69.

Smt. D Jasoda

Hinjilicut

 

 

HOME