Back

Sarapanch List of Ganjam District 

Sl.No.

Block

1.

Chatrapur

2.

Ganjam

3.

Khallikote

4.

Beguniapada

5.

Polasara

6.

Purushottampur

7.

Kabisuryanagar

8.

Hinjilicut

9.

Rangeilunda

10.

Kukudakhandi

11.

Sanakhemundi

12.

Digapahandi

13.

Chikiti

14.

Patrapur

15.

Bhanjanagar

16.

Bellaguntha

17.

Jagannathprasad

18.

Buguda

19.

Dharakote

20.

Aska

21.

Surada

22.

Sheragada

 

 

Name of the Block

Name of the GP

Sl.No

Name and Address of Sarapanches

Chatrapur

Chamakhandi

1

Smt. N. Bijayalaxmi 

W/o- N. Sibaram

At/po- Banabulapalli

 

Badhamadhapur

2

Sri S. Kishor Reddy

S/o- S. Sadananda

At/po- Badhamadhapur

 

Arjipalli

3

Smt. Parvati Das

W/o- Tumbanath

At/po- K. Arjipalli

Po- Bada Arjipalli

 

Narendrapur

4

Smt. Sandhya Rani Sahu

W/o- Ramachandra

Vill - Jagannathpur

Po- Narendrapur

 

Podapadar

5

Smt. Usharani Barik

W/o- Abhiram

At/po- Humor

 

Laxmipur

6

Smt. Pramila Sethi

W/o- Bulu Sethi

At/po- Nauli

Po- Banabulapalli

 

Baulagaon

7

Sri Surendra Sethi

S/o- Nahanka

At/po- Rukunigaon

 

Agastinuagaon

8

Smt. Krushnapriya Das

W/o- Biswanath

At/po- Agastinuagaon

 

Kalipalli

9

Sri Padmacharan Sahu

S/o- P. Narahari

At/po- Badaphuti

 

Bipulingi

10

Smt. Galap Pradhan

W/o- Surya

At/Po- Karatalli

 

Chikalakhandi

11

Smt. Tilatouma Nayak

W/o- Simanchala

At/Po- Saheb jenapalli

 

Mahanadhapur

12

Sri Ashok Kumar Panigrahy

S/o- P. Lachhban

At/Po- Mahanadhapur

 

Tanganapalli

13

Sri B. Sudam

S/o- B. Damburu

AT- Putabagada  Po-Bhabanda

 

Bhikaripalli

14

Smt. Mamata Subudhi

S/o- Mathura Charan

At/Po- Landabaunsha

 

Kanamana

15

Smt. Smurti Kumari Sahu

W/o- Ganesh

At/Po- Puruna chhatrapur

 

Potlampur

16

Sri Bhagaban Nahak

S/o- P. Duryodhana Nahak

Vill- Hansapur

Po- Munishipento

 

Sundarpur

17

Rashmita Nahak

W/o- Subash

At/Po- Sundarapur

Ganjam

Khandadeuli

18

Sri Ramachandra Nayak

S/o- P. Budhia

Vill- Khandadeuli

 

Karapada

19

Smt. Bindu Nayak

W/o- Budha Nayak

Vill- Alliabada

 

Pallanga

20

Smt. Rajasri Gouda

W/o- Rajakishore

Vill- Khakapur

 

Subalaya

21

Sri Kedarnath Swain

S/o- P. Maheswar

Vill- Subalaya

 

Pallibandha

22

Smt. Hemalata Behera

W/o- Balaram

Vill- Purunabandha

 

Rajapur

23

Smt. Mamata Gouda

W/o- Radhamohan

Vill- Rajapur

 

Mallada

24

Smt. Tamar Jayanti

W/o- Laxmicharan

Vill- Mallada

 

Kainchapur

25

Sri D. Gobinda Reddy

S/o- D. Ramaya

Vill- Kainchapur

 

Ramagada

26

Sri Toffan Nahak

S/o- Utsab Nahak

Vill- Jhareddi

 

Humma

27

Smt. Sulochana Sahu

W/o- Udayanath Sahu

Vill- Humma

 

Poirasi

28

Sri Kailash Chandra Behera

S/o- Mussa

Vill- Kainchapur

 

Sanaramachandrapur

29

Sri Manasaranjan Nahak           W/o-Surendra Nahak

Vill- Diandein      

 

U.D.S Pur

30

Smt. Namitanjali Tripathy

W/o- Sukanta Kumar

Vill- Umuri Dharmasharanapur

 

Santoshpur

31

Smt. S. Kabita Reddy

W/o- Ramachandra

Vill- Khartikadhia

Kabisuryanagar

Athagadapatna

32

Smt. Sujata Bisoyi

W/o- Basanta Bisoyi

At/Po- Athagadapatna

 

Ambapua

33

Sri Himansu Sekhar Rauta

S/o- Satrughna Rauta

At/Po- Ambapua

 

Kaniari

34

Smt. Joyshna Pradhan

W/o- Ranjan Pradhan

At/Po- Kaniari

 

Khajapalli

35

Smt. Rina Sethi

W/o- Sanjaya Sethi

Vill- Deogaon      Po- Budhamba

 

Gangapur

36

Sri Uttam Karan

S/o- Dhanukaran

Vill- Badoagula

Po- Gangapur

 

Gudiali

37

Smt. Sunita Jena

W/o- Ujala Jena

At/Po- Gudiali

 

Jarada

38

Sri Abhimanyu Sahu

S/o- Mohan Sahu

At/Po- Jarada

 

Nandiagada

39

Smt. Rina Kumari Sahu

W/o- Rajib Chandra Sahu

Vill- Nandiagada

Po- Hindila

 

Paik Jamuna

40

Sri Chandra Kumar Sethi

S/o- Niranjana Sethi

At/Po- Paik Jamuna

 

Badamahuri

41

T. Bharati Pradhan

W/o- T. Sudhakar Pradhan

At/Po- Badamahuri

 

Barida-A

42

Smt. Chandrakala Pradhan

W/o- Balaram Pradhan

At/Po- Barida (A)

 

Baunsia

43

Smt. Minati Kumari Das

W/o- Goutam Das

Vill- Baunsia

Po- B. Nuapalli

 

Baliasara

44

Sri Pravakar Charchi

S/o- Brundaban Charchi

Vill- Baliasara

Po- Kabisuryanagar

 

Budhamba

45

Smt. Banita Sethi

W/o- Rabindra Sethi

Vill- Gudiapalli

Po- Budhamba

 

Borasingi

46

Sri Mohan Barik

S/o- Ganga Barik

Vill- S.K. Govindapur

Po- Barida-(A)

 

Bolasara

47

Smt. Sabita Mandal

W/o- Rajanikanta Mandal

At/Po- Bolasara

 

Rishipur

48

Sri Purna Chandra Gouda

S/o- Abhimanyu Gouda

Vill- Rishipur

Po- Ramasana Narayanpur

 

Sialia

49

Sri Abhaya Sethi

S/o- Arakhita Sethi

Vill- Nutan kanda Karida

Po- Sialia

 

Sunapalli

50

Smt. Golap Swain

W/o- Ramesh Chandra Swain

Vill- Gunthapada    Po- Sunapalli

 

Sunarijhola

51

Sri Ramachandra Swain

S/o- Arjuna Swain

Vill- Belapur

Po- Bolasara

 

Subalaya

52

Smt. Bandana Khatai

W/o- Birendra Khatai

Vill- Nachunibadi

Po- Subalaya

Khallikote

Sabulia

53

Smt. Suryamani Tarei

W/o- Biswajeet

Vill- Sabulia

 

Kanchana

54

Kumari Anusuya Sethi

W/o- Surath

Vill- Kanchana

 

Danapur

55

Smt. Kasturi Pradhan

W/o- Manoj Kumar

Vill- Danapur

 

 

Kanheipur

56

Sri Ramachandra Sethi

S/o- Bramara

Vill- Lochhapada

 

Komonda

57

Sunita Kumari Sahu

W/o- Balaram

Vill- Badarampalli

 

S.K.S Pur

58

Sri Susanta Kumar Tarei

S/o- Jaya

Vill- Ramachandrapur

 

Bikrampur

59

Sri Dhanuram Pradhan

S/o- Dutia

Vill- Bikrampur

 

Khojapalli

60

Smt. Nisha Sethi

W/o- Trinath

Vill- Khojapalli

 

Itipur

61

Smt. Sumitra Swain

W/o- Jogendra

Vill- Itipur

 

Mathura

62

Sri Dhoba Muni

S/o- Dandia

Vill- Mathura

 

Chikili

63

Sri Sukanta Sethi

S/o- Adikanda

Vill- Chikili

 

Keshpur

64

Sri Daitari Behera

S/o- Banamali

Vill- Keshpur

 

B. N. Pur

65

Smt. Girija Panigrahi

W/o- Damodar

Vill- Langalghai

 

Talapada

66

Sri Braja Kishore Swain

S/o- Shyamsundar

Vill- Ambajhara Nuapalli

 

Kanaka

67

Smt. Tulasi Nayak

W/o- Sudam

Vill- Kanaka

 

Tulasipur

68

Sri Bhikari Pandi

S/o- Govinda

Vill- Tulasipur

 

Pathara

69

De-reservation

 

Badhinuapalli

70

Smt. Namita Sethi

W/o- Jogindra

Vill- Barapadar

 

Badapalli

71

Sri Simanchal Sabar

S/o- Mochia

Vill- Kurumipur

 

Naikanipalli

72

Sri Rabindranath Swain

S/o- Shola

Vill- Naikanipalli

 

Langaleswar

73

Sri Sisir Behera

S/o- Chakrapani

Vill- Langaleswar

 

Bania

74

Smt. Pramila Gouda

W/o- Dhanu

Vill- Bania

 

Tentuliapalli

75

Smt. Induprabha Swain

W/o- Sultan

Vill- Bagalapur

 

Dimiria

76

Pramila Gouda

S/o- Udayanath

Vill- Paladhuapalli

 

Bhikapada

77

Smt. Mami Pradhan

W/o- Santosh

Vill- Bhikapada

 

Kairasi

78

Sri Ajaya Kumar Panda

S/o- Kishore

Vill- Kairasi

Hinjilicut

Kanchuru

79

E. Gitanjali

W/o- E. Cheneya

Vill- Chaitanyapada

Po- Kanchuru

 

Kharida

80

Nikila Nahak

W/o- Kalucharan

At/Po- Kharida

 

Sikiri

81

Sri Kishore Chandra Nayak

S/o- Ujjala

At/Po- Sikiri

 

Gandala

82

Sri Rabindra Nath Sabat

S/o- Padmacharan

At/Po- Gandala

 

Chanduli

83

Deepika Kumari Sahu

W/o- Subrat

At- Khandura

Po- Chanduli

 

Dayapalli

84

Ipili Sujata

W/o- E. Rabindra

At/Po- Dayapalli

 

Darubhadra

85

Sri Trinath Behera

S/o- Kanda

Vill- Darubhadra

Po- Kanchuru

 

Durbandha

86

Jagabandhu Sahu

S/o- Ganapati

At/Po- Durbandha

 

Dhobadi

87

Smt. Maheswari Pradhan

W/o- Babrubahana

At/Po- D. Patapur

 

Nandika

88

Rohit Kumar Pradhan

S/o- Bijuli

At/Po- Nandika

 

Putiapadar

89

Sudarshan Rauta

S/o- Kasinath

Vill- Balakrushnapur

Po- Nandika

 

Pochilima

90

S. Narasamma

W/o- S. Rajarao

At/Po- Pochilima

 

Badakhandi

91

Ranjita Sethi

W/o- Ajit Kumar

At/Po- Badakhandi

 

Burupada

92

Hemalata Palai

W/o- Bhagaban

At/Po- Burupada

 

Belagaon

93

Sarat Kumar Sahu

S/o- Ramakrushna

At/Po- Belagaon

 

Bhabandha

94

Deshudu Lingaraj

S/o- D. Biswanath

Vill- Suryanarayanapur

Po- Bhabandha

 

Makarajhola

95

Ramachandra Sethi

S/o- Kora

At/Po- Makarajhola

 

Ralaba

96

Laxmipriya Parida

W/o- Giridhari

At/Po- Ralaba

 

Sasan Ambagaon

97

Sudashna Sethi

W/o- Bhagirathi

At/Po- Sasan Ambagaon

 

Saru

98

Simanchal Maharana

S/o- Krushna

At/Po- Saru

 

Sahapur

99

Smt. Kumari Nahak

W/o- Prasanta

At/Po- Sahapur

Beguniapada

Angargaon

100

Smt. Mira Sahu

W/o- Tapan Kumar

At/Po- Angargaon

 

Kalimeghi

101

Sri Krushna Chandra Jena

S/o- Judhistira

At/Po- Kalimeghi

 

Kumbargaon

102

Smt. Sarama Bhuyan

W/o- Surendra

Vill- Malabelapada

Po- Kumbaragaon

 

Khandianai

103

Sri Sara Prasada Mishra

Vill- K. Mardarajapur

Po- Beguniapada

 

Chandanapur

104

Smt. Satyabhama Pradhan

W/o- Bhagabana

Vill- Chandanpur    Po- Mundula

 

Chingudikhol

105

Smt. Saila Routa

W/o- Narasinha

At/Po- Chingudikhol

 

Talasara

106

Smt. Prava Sethi

W/o- Nabaghana

Vill- Hansatuli      Po- Talasara

 

Digapada

107

Rita Sethi

W/o- Bhagya

At/Po- Digapada

 

Phasi

108

Sri Pravakar Behera

S/o- Arjuna

At/Po- Phasi

 

Badakhairakhama

109

Sri Bhima Pradhan

S/o- Kaibalya

Vill- K. Nuapalli

Po- Badakhairakhama

 

K. Barida

110

Smt. Pratima Patra

W/o- Prasanta Kumar

At/Po- K. Barida

 

Burujhuri

111

Sri Susanta Kumar Mohanty

S/o- Rabindra Nath

Vill- Burujhuri

Po- P. Nuagaon

 

Beguniapada

112

Rajani Gouda

W/o- Rajendra

At/Po- Beguniapada

 

Beruanbadi

113

Smt. Sajani Sethi

W/o- Kanda

At/Po- Beruanbadi

 

Mathasarasingi

114

Smt. Narmada Pallei

W/o- Sudarsana

At/Po- Motahsarasingi

 

Mardakote

115

Sri Simanchal Samal

S/o- Bhikari

At/Po- Mardakote

 

Mardamekha

116

Smt. Gitanjali Jena

W/o- Rabindra

Vill- Belajhari

Po- Mardamekha

 

Chachina

117

Sri Surendra Nath Borada

Vill- Belapada

Po- S. Chachina

 

Sandhamula

118

Sri Bijaya Swain

S/o- Balaram

At/Po- Sandhamula

 

Sana Ustapada

119

Smt. Usharani Jena

W/o- Ajit

At/Po- S. Ustapada

 

Sankuda

120

Smt. Naka Sabitri Pradhan

W/o- N. Ramesh

Vill- Lachhipur

Po- Sankuda

 

Sumandala

121

Sri Prasanta Kumar Sethi

S/o- Arakhita

At/Po- Sumandala

Polasara

Bhabarada

122

Sri Praduymna Kumar Bisoyi

S/o- Chakrapani

At/Po- Bhabarada

Via- Polasara   Dist- Ganjam

 

Banthapalli

123

Sri Achuta Swain

S/o- Khalli

Vill- Ustapada

Po- Banthapalli     Via- Polasara

 

Badapankalabadi

124

Smt. Sulata Kumari Behera

W/o- Pradeep Kumar

Vill- Badapankalabadi

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Sodaka

125

Sri Pradeep Kumar Bhanjdeo

S/o- Brundaban

At/Po- Sodaka

Via- Buguda, Ganjam

 

Rumagada

126

Sri Pratap Sethi

S/o- Bhoboni

At/Po- Rumagada

Via- Balipadar, Ganjam

 

Mathura

127

Smt. Gitanjali Nayak

W/o- Sarat Kumar

At/Po- Mathura, Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Pandiripada

128

Sri Kailash Maharana

S/o- Ishwar

Vill- Patalsingi

Po- Pandiripada, Via- Polasara

 

Mandara

129

Smt. Suchitra Bishoyi

W/o- Sujit

At/Po- Mandara,

Via- Ballipadar, Ganjam

 

Nimina

130

Smt. Sanju Jani

W/o- Basudeva

At/Po- NImina

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Malatentuliapalli

131

Sri Prasanta Kumar Sahu

S/o- Gopinath

At/Po- Malatentuliapalli

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Madhupalli

132

Sri Basanta Kumar Karan

S/o- Gandhi

At/Po- Madhupalli

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Khanduru

133

Smt. Ashalata Sahu

W/o- Harihara

At/Po- Khanduru

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

J. Dengapadar

134

Sri Sukanta Kumar Bhuyan

S/o- Indramani

Vill- J. Dengapadar

Po- Mathura

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Budheisuni

135

Smt. Mahalaxmi Barada

W/o- Prafulla

Vill- Budhisuni

Po- Belagaon, Ganjam

 

Gochhabadi

136

Smt. Kajal Kumari Gouda

W/o- Manamohan

At/Po- Gochhabadi

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Bartini

137

Smt. Damayanti Behera

W/o- Bipracharan Behera

At/Po- Bartini

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Godhapalana

138

Sri Bijaya Pradhan

Lt. Krushna

At/Po- Godhapalana

 

Balichhai

139

Smt. Rashmiprabha Panda

W/o- Ramakrushna

At/Po- Ballichhai   Via- Nuagaon

 

Dhunkapada

140

Smt. Arati Devi

S/o- Bhaskar

At/Po- Dhukapada,

Via- Buguda, Ganjam

 

Kendubadi

141

Sri Bijaya Kumar Swain

S/o- Pandita

Vill- Kendubadi

Po- Mandara

Via- Balipadar, Ganjam

 

Belagaon

142

Smt. Jhunu Sahu

W/o- Bamana

Vill- Baghadi,

Po- Belagaon, Via- Polasara

 

Jakara

143

Smt. Kumari Jena

W/o- Abhimanyu

At/Po- Jakara

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Kanachhai

144

Smt. Jhoyshna rani Behera

W/o- Basanta

At/Po- Kanachhai,

Via- Buguda, Ganjam

 

Chrikipadasasan

145

Sri Tukuna Behera

S/o- Niranjana

At/Po- Chirikipada sasan

Via- Polasara, Ganjam

 

Hathiotta

146

Smt. Golapa Sahu

W/o- Srikanta

At/Po- Hathiotta

Via- Balipadar, Ganjam

 

Kalamba

147

Smt. Anushuya Sahu

W/o- Ajit

At/Po- Kalamba,

Via- Polasara     Dist- Ganjam

Purushottampur

Gangadehuni

148

Amresh Sethi

S/o- Brudaban

At/Po- Gangadehuni

 

Changudipadar Nua gaon

149

Sri Pabitra Sabat

S/o- Surendra

At/Po- C.H. Nuagaon

 

Chingudighai

150

Jyoshnarani Behera

W/o- Jayachandra

At/Po- Chingudighai

 

Jagannathpur

151

Sri Balaram Das

S/o- Kartika

At/Po- Jagannathpur

 

Jamuni

152

Smt. Anuchhaya Das

W/o- Keshab

At/Po- Jamuni

 

Jhadabhai

153

Smt. Mamata Pattnaik

W/o- Purnachandra

At/Po- Jhadabhai

 

Tankachhai

154

Sri Pramod Chandra Sahu

S/o- Nakula

At/Po- Ambila Palli

 

Pandia

155

Smt. Sabita Sethi

W/o- Kailash Chandra

At/Po- Pandia

 

Arakhapur

156

Smt. Roma Behera

W/o- Godhabari

At/Po- Arakhapur

 

Pratapur

157

Sri Kanhu Charan Nayak

S/o- Narayan Nayak

At/Po- Pratapur

 

Badakharida

158

Smt. Sukanti Das

W/o- Niranjana

At/Po- B.J.N. Pur

 

Bada bara gaon

159

Sri Amir Sahu

S/o- Gurunath

At/Po- Rani gaon

 

Bhaghala

160

Sri Bipra Chanran Sethi

S/o- Bharat

At/Po- Bhaghala

 

Bhatakumarada

161

Smt. Sumitra Palai

W/o- Sangram Keshari

At/Po- Bhatakumarada

 

Bhimapur

162

Smt. Padmabati Pradhan

W/o- Pankaj

At/Po- Chatamunduli

 

Achhuli

163

Sri Anil Kumar Panda

S/O- Dibakar

At/Po- Achhuli

 

Bhutasarasingi

164

Sri Biswanath Majhi

S/o- Hadu

At/Po- Rajapur

 

Ranajhali

165

Smt. Ranjita Gouda

W/o- Rabindra Narayan

At/Po- Ranajhali

 

Sama

166

Bhasi Pradhan

W/o- Kampa

At/Po- Khatadi

 

Salaghara

167

Smt. Rashmita Sethi

W/o- Sudam

At/Po- Salaghara

 

Rayepur

168

Sri Simanchal Sahu

S/o- Krushna

At/Po- Rayaeepur

 

Antarigaon

169

Smt. Rita Rauta

W/o- Ajit Kumar

At/Po- Kolidaspuru

 

K.N. Pur

170

Smt. N. Susila Reddy

W/o- N. Ramachandra

At/Po- Balia

 

Sikula

171

Sri Subash Chandra Khatua

S/o- Ganapati

At/Po- Sikula

 

Sunathara

172

Sri Gangadhar Nahak

S/o- Hari

At/Po- Sunathara

 

Handhighar

173

Smt. Ninee Mahapatro

W/o- Bipini

At/Po- Jaleswarkhandi

Digapahandi

Gadagovindapur

174

Sri K. Haribandhu Reddy

S/o- K. Raghunath

At/Po- Gadagovindapur

 

Ankorada

175

Smt. Sukanti Sahu

W/o- Ushanta

Vill- Nabarangapur

Po- Chudangapur

 

Kaithada

176

Smt. Pushama Sethi

W/o- Jagili

Vill- Jagnnathapur

Po- Jagannathapur

 

Padmanavapur

177

Smt. S. Lalita Reddy

W/O- Parsuram

At/Po- Padmanavapur

 

Khamarigaon

178

Smt. Hema Dalai

W/o- Bankanidhi

Vill- Baiganabadi

Po- Gada samantarapur

 

Sahedevatikarapada

179

Smt. Basanti Gouda

W/o- Gaya

At/Po- Sahadev tikarapada

 

B.Laxmi Narayanapur

180

Sri Ramakrushna Sahu

S/o- Sadananda

At/Po- Banamali

 

Karapada

181

Smt. Gayatri Pradhan

W/o- Biswanath

At/Po- Karapada

 

Sidheswar

182

Smt. Jhunu Kumari Pradhan

W/o- Bijaya

At/Po- Sidheswar

 

Goudagaon

183

Smt. Sasmita Kumari Sahu

W/o- Sanjaya Kumar

At/Po- Dahuni

 

Nimakhandipentho

184

Sri Radhakanta Mahankuda

S/o- Keshaba

Vill- Kurubuli

 

B. Turubudi

185

Smt. Ambika Mallik

W/o- Rajendra

Vill- Maraiba    Po- Gokarnapur

 

Ch. Tikarapada

186

Sri Trilochana Mishra

S/o- Satyanarayana

At/Po- Ch. Tikarapada

 

Bomkei

187

Sri Bhagabana Bhadatya

S/o- Maguni

At/Po- Bomkei

 

Kaithakhandi

188

Sri Hanhu Gouda

S/o- Kora

At/Po- Boripadar

 

Chasa Nimakhandi

189

Smt. Minati Kumari Jani

W/o- Rabichandra

Vill- Sindhika   Po- Nimakhandi

 

Bhramarapur

190

Sri Trinath Naika

S/o- Ghadu

At/Po- Bhramarapur

 

Kushapada

191

Smt. S.Rina Dora

W/o- S. Gandhi

Vill- Kushapada

 

Basudevapur

192

Smt. M. Tulasi

W/o- Shayamaghana

Vill- Busudevapur

Po- Gokarnapur

 

Bhismagiri

193

Smt. Uma Maheswari Sethi

W/o- Lokanath

At/Po- Bhismagiri

 

Badadumula

194

Sri Upendra Pradhan

S/o- Raghunath

At/Po- Badadumula

 

Phasiguda

195

Smt. Sushema Raula

W/o- Babula

At/Po- Phasiguda

 

Jakara

196

Smt. Rashmita Kumari Pradhan

W/o- Prasanta

At/Po- Jakara

 

Gokarnapur

197

Sri Krushnachandra Sethi

S/o- Kailash

Vill- Gokarnapur

Chikiti

L.L.M. Laxminarayanapur

198

Smt. Pramoti Pradhan

W/o- Upendra

Vill- Bira singha Laxminarayanapur

Po- K. Nuagaon

 

Girishola

199

Smt. Duna Alisha

W/o- Duna Krishna Rao

At/Po- Girishola

 

Ramachandrapur

200

Smt. Rina Pradhan

W/o- Shayam Sundar

Vill- Ramapur   Po- Badapalanka

 

Reddy Subani

201

Bairi Behera

S/o- Mohan

At/Po- Kaita. Subani

 

K. Nuagaon

202

Smt. Renu Pradhan

W/o- Mahendra Natha

At/Po- Kolathiaa

 

Katuru

203

P.Gayatri Reddy

W/o- P. Mohan

Vill- Aradipur     Po- Katuru

 

Sunapur

204

Y. Trinath

S/o- Y. Gagannath

Vill- Patisunapur   Po- Sunapur

 

Rampa

205

Kumari Sethi

W/o- Dandapani

Vill- Barada   Po- Rampa

 

Nuapada

206

Anil Gouda

S/o- Ram

At/Po- Nuapada

 

Surala

207

Smt. Puspalata Behera

W/o- Trilochana

At/Po- Surala

 

Kalabada

208

Sri Niranjana Panigrahy

S/o- Narasingha

Vill- Chilada     Po- Kalabada

 

Govindanagar

209

Smt. Sasmita Sahu

W/o- Prasanta

At/Po- Govindanagar

 

Ekasinghi

210

Smt. Sanju Sethi

W/o- Duryodhana

Vill- B. Ekasingi  Po-Mandarajpur

 

Jhadipadar

211

S. Gopal Nayak

S/o- S. Pitambar

At/Po- Jhadipadar

 

Chandapur

212

Smt. Lily Sahu

W/o- Kunja Bihari

Vill- Deuliapada Po- Nuapada

 

Kotilingi

213

Sri Reya. Judhistira

S/o- Reya. Barik

At/Po- Kotilingi

 

Pitatali

214

Smt. Ashi. Gunama

W/o- A. Ranga Rao

At/Po- Pitatali

Rangeilunda

Golanthara

215

Sri Jayasri Das

W/o- Bibhuti Das

At/Po- Golanthara

 

Narayanapur

216

Smt. Nara Lenka Sunita Rao

W/o- N. Rajeswar

At/Po- Allipur

 

Badakushatali

217

Smt. Sobharani Patro

W/o- Prafulla Patro

At/Po- Badakushatali

 

Luhajhara

218

Sri Labini Keshab Kumar Patro

S/o- Balmiki Pataro

At/Po- Mathua

 

Karapalli

219

Smt. Subhadra Nayak

W/o- Ramahari

At/Po- Mandiapalli

 

Kolathigaon

220

Sri Lal Mohan Dalai

S/o- Sanatana

At/Po- Kolathigaon

 

Phulta

221

Sri Madhab Nayak

S/o- Abhi

At/Po- Phulta

 

Kamalapur

222

Smt. Rajani Kumari Sahu

W/o- Prafulla Chandra

At/Po- Kamalapur

 

Buxisipalli

223

Dhunna Padmana Nabham

S/o- Bhagirathi

At/Po- Buxisipalli

 

Kotharasingi

224

Sri Ramesh Sethi

S/o- Trinath

At/Po- Bhaliagada

 

Gaunju

225

Sri Bamudi Pradipa Patro

S/o- Laxminarayana

At/po- Bramahapalli

 

Padmapur

226

Sri Prakash Chandra Samanta

S/o- Shayamsundar

At/Po- Majhigam

 

Keluapalli

227

Smt. Anita Patro

W/o- Sanjaya Kumar Patro

At/Po- Keluapalli

 

Indrakhi

228

Monarama Sahu

W/o- Buchiswar Sahu

At/Po- Indrakhi

 

Chikarada

229

Gedula Nageswari Reddy

W/o- Rameshchandra

At/Po- Chikarada

 

Biswanathpur

230

Smt. Rajeswari Nayak

W/o- Prabhakar

At/Po- Mahasaipentho

 

Golabandha

231

Tamada Jaya

W/o- T. Ramachandra

At/Po- Golabandha

 

Sasanpadar

232

Pravati Nayak

W/o- Purushottam

At/Po- Sasanpadar

 

Randha

233

Smt. Ranju Mandal

W/o- Sudhir

At/Po- Panchama

 

Mantridi

234

Dunna Yoshoda

W/o- Dunna Paparao

At/Po- Paluru

 

Kanisi

235

Sri Kali Charan Patro

S/o- Pitabasa

At/Po- Chandapur

 

Satakutuni

236

Jayanti Nayak

W/o- Brajamohan

At/Po- Jhadankuli

 

Rangipur

237

Sri Burudi Ganesh Patro

S/o- Balaji

At/Po- Ralaba

 

Dura

238

Laxmi narayana Patro

S/o- Harihara

At/Po- Dura

Patrapur

Jarada

239

Sri Dhukhi Sabar

S/o- Dhobha

At/Po- Jaradagada

 

Jayantipur

240

Smt. Eshuru Sushila

W/o- Eshuru Balkrishna

At/Po- Jayantipur

 

Baranga

241

Smt. Kanchana Dalai

W/o- Maguni

Vill- Pitambarpur

 

Padadigi

242

Smt. Pratima Sethi

W/o- Damburu

At/Po- Nuapentho

 

Kharanipada

243

Sri Jogi Patro

S/o- Narasingha

At/Po- Gothagaon

 

Khamarigam

244

K. Kuramma

W/o- K. Ranga

At/Po- Khamarigam

 

B. Nuagaon

245

Sri Dhabaleswar Sahu

S/o- Satyabadi Sahu

Vill- B. Nuagaon

 

Mandarada

246

Smt. Saradha Pradhan

W/o- Bijaya Pradha

At/Po- Hukuma

 

Turubudi

247

Sri Niranjana Sahu

S/o- Arjuna

Vill- Turubudi

 

Gundura

248

A. Prafulla Kuamr

S/o- A. Janadarna

At/Po- Gundura

 

Gudipadar

249

Y. Sanjukta Reddy

W/o- Y. Mohan

At/Po- Gudipadar

 

Burutal

250

Sumitra Nayak

W/o- Trinath

Vill- Dhobhalingi

 

Tumbagada

251

Sri Dhanu Sabar

S/o- Ghosi

Vill- Banapur

 

Ankuli

252

Smt. Basanti Pradhan

W/o- Siba Pradhan

Vill- Dhanabada

 

Khariaguda

253

Sri Kasinath Sethi

S/o- Sania

At/Po- Khariaguda

 

Samantarapur

254

Smt. Pratima Pradhan

W/o- Hemanta Sisir Pradhan

Vill- Samantarapur

 

Surangi

255

Smt. Sanjukta Sabar

W/O- Panda

Vill- Karapada

 

Badapur

256

Sri Bijaya Kumar Pradhan

S/o- Apana

Vill- Badapur

 

Tandipur

257

Smt. Rita Patro

W/o- Mahendra Patro

Vill- Tandipur

 

Ambapur

258

Smt. Apanna Pradhan

S/o- Kontaru

Vill- Mahadeipur

 

Kesharipada

259

B. Chandrabati

W/o- B. Haribandhu

At/Po- Kesharipada

 

Samantiapalli

260

Apanna Behera

S/o- Narayana

Vill- Chudialanji

 

Patrapur

261

Smt. Jayanti Nayak

W/o- Harichandra

At/Po- Patrapur

Kukudakhandi

Anantei

262

Smt. Nirupama Patra

W/o- Kishore Chandra Patro

Vill- Anantei

 

Ankusapur

263

Sri Bidyadhar Jena

S/o- Late Narasingha Jena

Vill- Raijhola

 

Baghalati

264

Smt. Manorama Gouda

W/o- Duryodhan Gouda

Vill- Baghalati

 

Ballipada

265

Smt. Sunita Bishoyi

W/o- Manoj Bishoyi

Vill- Balipada

 

Banthapalli

266

Smt. Kamini Naik

W/o- Tuna Naik

Vill- Barapalli

 

Baulajholi

267

Aruna Kumar Bhuyan

S/o- Dhanu Bhuyan

Vill- Boulajholi

 

Borigam

268

Sri Basanta Kumar Sahu

S/o- Brundaban Sahu

Vill- Borigam

 

Dakhinapur

269

Sri Bhagaban Mahankudo

S/o- Bira Mahnkuda

Vill- Dakhinapur

 

Dengapadar

270

Manorama Raula

D/o- Krushna Chandra Raula

Vill- Dengapadar

 

Gurunthi

271

Paramananda Sahu

S/o- Dandapani Sahu

Vill- N. Jogiapalli

 

Hugulapatta

272

Smt. Mamini Das

W/o- Gangadhar Das

Vill- G. Chandipadar

 

Jagadalpur

273

Jasodhara Patro

W/o- Dukhisyam Patro

Vill- Jagadalapur

 

Kankia

274

Gamani Nayak

W/o- Charan Nayak

Vill- Puruna Patana

 

Kukudakhandi

275

Adala Usharani

W/o- Adala Bharata

Vill- Kukudakhandi

 

Lathi

276

Santosh Kumar Raut

S/o- Bainath Raut

Vill- Lathi

 

Masiakhalli

277

Narasingha Sahu

S/o- Ganapati Sahu

Vill- Masiakhalli

 

Mohuda

278

Sadhana Mahanty

W/o- Ajit Kumar Mahanty

Vill-Mohuda

 

Nimakhandi

279

Sri Pradeep Kumar Behera

S/o- Nisanatha Behera

Vill- Nimakhandi

 

Rohigam

280

Sudarsan Behera

S/o- Saiba Behera

Vill- Pandiajholi

 

Sihala

281

Sasi Malli

W/o- Rama Chandra Mallik

Vill- Tamana

Sanakhemundi

Goutami

282

Smt. Sushama Swain

W/o- Sushanta

At/Po- Goutami

 

Koudia

283

Smt. Rina Dalai

W/o- Sisira kanta

At/Po- Koudia   Via- Konkarada

 

Erendra

284

Smt. Surama Kumari Swain

W/o- Dhobha

Vill- Erendra

 

Khalingi

285

Sri Prakash Chandra Nahak

S/o- Sindhu

At/Po- Khalingi

 

Konkarada

286

Dali Sethi

W/o- Santoshkumar
At/Po- Konkarada

 

Chudungupur

287

Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Dora

S/o- Babaji

At/Po- Chudungupur

 

Atapada

288

 Kumari Pradhan

D/o- Murali Pradhan

At/Po- Athapada

 

Dengadi

289

Rajani Das

W/o- Kanhu

Vill- Dengadi

Via- Konkarada

 

Chhanameri

290

Bijaya Kumar Pradhan

S/o- Anananda

At/Po- Chhanameri

 

T. Govindapur

291

Smt. Saraswati Behera

W/o- Jagannath

Vill- T. Govindapur

 

Gangapur

292

Kamakala Pradhan

W/o- Simanchala

Vill- Narasinghagada

 

Jiura

293

Gitanjali Sahu

W/o- Pravakar

Vill- Jiura   Po- Gangapur

 

Dayanidhipur

294

Rabindra Jena

Pu- Gopinath

Vill- A. Chandramanipur

 

Patapur

295

Smt. Sulata Rani Swain

W/o- Sankarsharna

At/Po- Patapur

 

Pattiguda

296

Smt. Manjula Gouda

W/o- Simanchal

Vill- Baramundali

Po- Padamari

 

Moulabhanja

297

Smt. Gitanjali Dala Behera

W/o- Prasanta

At/Po- Moulabhanja

 

Podamari

298

Litu Pradhan

S/o- Bhaskar

At/Po- Podamari

 

S. Gopalpur

299

Smt. Bilash Mallik

W/o- Banchha

Vill- Madalapalli

Po- S. Gopalpur

 

Ramachandrapur

300

Pravakar Bisoyi

S/o- Sukadeva

Vill- P. Jagannathpur

 

Sahaspur

301

Santosh Kumar Dora

S/o- Chandramani

At/Po- Sahaspur

 

Singipur

302

Nirendri Rath

D/o- Harikrushna

At/Po- Singipur

Sheragada

Karadakana

303

 Smt. Chandrama Nayak

W/o- Prasna Nayak

Vill- P. Karadakana

Po- Karadakana

 

Krushnachhai

304

Smt. Reena Sethi

W/o- Ranjan Sethi

At/Po- Kachakhandi

 

Alarigada

305

Smt. Sajani Behera

W/o- Jagili

At/Po- Alarigada

 

Bandhaguda

306

Pramila Mallika

W/o- Bhaskar

Vill- Gopapalli

Po- Bandhaguda

 

Govindapur

307

Smt. Sabita Behera

W/o- Binod

At/Po- Govindapur

 

Mahupadar

308

Dhrubacharan Nayak

S/o- Kora

Vill- Khamara     Po- Mahupadar

 

Gothagam

309

Sri Sibaram Sethi

S/o- Rajendra Sethi

At/Po- Gothagam

 

Kulagada

310

Sri Brudaban Gouda

S/o- Dinabandhu Gouda

At/Po- Kulagada

 

Kurula

311

B. Aunsa Patro

W/o- B. Sukadeva Patro

At/Po- Kurula

 

Sheragada

312

Sri B. Chain Patro

S/o- B. Nilakantha

At/Po- Sheragada

 

Bramanhachhai

313

Smt. Sudashna Dalai

W/o- Harihar

At/Po- Bramanhachhai

 

Khirida

314

Urmila Bisoyi

W/o- Birupakhya Bisoyi

Vill- P. Khirida    Po- Kihirida

 

Takarada

315

Sri Jotishya Nayak

S/o- Nityananda

Vill- Sagarpalli   Po- Sheragada

 

Thuruburai

316

Sri Prafulla Kumar Mohanty

S/o- Nakula

At/Po- Thuruburai

 

Dengapadar

317

Smt. Tukuni Swain

W/o- Dillip Kumar Pollei

Vill- Bakilikana

Po- Dengapadar

 

Dhanantara

318

Sri Pitambar Das

S/o- Purnachandra

At/Po- Dhanantara

 

Dhabalapur

319

Smt. Sunita Kumari Swain

W/o- Ramesh

At/Po- Dhabalapur

 

Narendrapur

320

Manorama Palei

W/o- Baruna

At/Po- Narendrapur

 

Tanhar

321

Sri Jitendra Kumar Muni

S/o- Subash

At/Po- Tanhar

 

Pitala

322

Krushna Chandra

S/o- Ladu

At/Po- Pitala

Bhanjanagar

Harigada

323

Smt. Santilata Gouda

W/o- Surendra

At/Po- Harigada

 

Bramanhanapadar

324

Smt. Pravasini Behera

W/o- Purnachandra

At/Po- Jhaliagochha

 

Gola pada

325

Smt. Namita Pradhan

W/o- Ranka

At/Po- Golapada

 

Turumu

326

Smt. Chabita Sethi,

W/o- Sibaprasad

At/Po- Turumu

 

Mujagada

327

Bijaya Laxmi Dala Behera

S/o- Joshabantha

At/Po- Nidhiapalli

 

Jilundi

328

Sri Jalandhara Naika

S/O- Raibari

At/Po- Bhaliakhai

 

Dumakumpa

329

Sri Kabiraj Swain

S/o- Mochi

At/Po- Hatiguda

 

Sanakodanda

330

Smt. Saibala Bisoyi

W/o- Jagabandhu

At/Po- Binjagiri

 

Baunsalundi

331

Sri Lingaraj Pradhan

S/o- Ramakanta

At/Po- Baunsalundi

 

Dadaralunda

332

Sri Krushnachnadra Swain

S/o- Kaibalya

At/Po- Durgaprasad

 

Kulada

333

Smt. Sanjukta Raju

W/O- Rajib

At/Po- Kulada

 

Galary

334

Smt. Jhunu Sethi

W/o- Jagannath

At/Po- Galary

 

Domuhani

335

Smt. Arupama Sahu

W/o- Rajkumar

At/Po- Domuhani

 

Talasingi

336

Smt. Urbasi Devi

W/o- Pravakar

At/Po- Tilisingi

 

Badakodanda

337

Smt. Kalpana Raula

W/o- Prasanta

At/Po- Kaithapalli

 

Baibali

338

Sri Khetrabasi Nayak

S/o- Duryodhana

At/Po- Baibali

 

Baruda

339

Smt. Suryakanti Nayak

W/o- Santoshkumar

At/Po- Raipali

 

Lalsingi

340

Sri Susanta Kumar Swain

S/o- Ramachandra

At/Po- Lalsingi

 

Dihapadala

341

Smt. Pramila Gouda

W/o- Udayanatha

At/Po- Badatulasipalli

 

Lembhei

342

Smt. Priyalata patro

W/o- Prafullachandra

At/Po- Lembhei

 

Harigada

343

Smt. Santilata Gouda

W/o- Surendra

At/Po- Harigada

 

Bramahanapadar

344

Smt. Pravasini Behera

W/o- Purnachandra

At/Po- Jhaliagochha

Jagannath Prasad

Panchabhuti

345

Sri Ranjit Kumar Patro

S/o- Padu

At/Po- Panchabhuti

 

Khetamundali

346

Sri Trinath Sethi

S/o- Chandra

At/Po- Sisunda

 

Gayaganda

347

Smt. Gitanjali Patro

W/o- Buluram

At/Po- Pattangi

 

B.D. Pur

348

Smt. Rubi Sethi

W/o- Tutu

At/Po- Bhusandapala

 

Kumpapada

349

Smt. Sunita Pradhan

W/o- Balaram

At/Po- Kumpapada

 

Kudutai

350

Laxmikanta Rautaraya

S/o- Shyamaghana

At/Po- Bankatara

 

J. N. Prasad

351

Smt. Sunita Kumari Naika

W/o- Basanta

At/Po- J.N. Prasad

 

Kokalaba

352

Smt. Sajani Jani

W/o- Indra

At/Po- Khurudupalli

 

Khamarapalli

353

Sri Pitambar Behera

S/o- Murali

At/Po- Nimapadar

 

Kadua

354

Smt. Namita Kumari Panda

W/o- Pratap Chandra

At/Po- Gundurisahi

 

Gereda

355

Sri Prafulla Nayak

S/o- Judistira

At/Po- Samarbandha

 

Jhadabhumi

356

Sri Jagannath Sethi

S/O- Laxman

At/Po- Jhandabhumi

 

Chhamunda

357

Smt. Asharani Gouda

W/o- Bijaya

At/Po- Chhamunda

 

Gandadhar

358

Sri Jagnnath Behera

S/O- Narayana

At/Po- Gandadhar

 

Baragam

359

Sri Umashankar Barik

S/o- Bidhayadhar

At/Po- Baragam

 

Budurungu

360

Smt. Jagyanseni Pradhan

W/o- Satya Narayana

At/Po- Budurungu

 

Adheigam

361

Smt. Kuni Sethi

W/o- Krushna
At/Po- Adheigam

 

Aladi

362

Sri Digambar Sasamal

S/o- Bhobani

At/Po- Paikarapalli

 

Alasuguma

363

Smt. Sangeeta Mahapatro

W/o- Arabinda

At/Po- Alasuguma

 

Pratapur

364

Smt. Subasini Gouda

W/o- Trinath

At/Po- Patrapalli

 

Tarasingi

365

Babuli Kumar Pradhan

S/o- Debaraj

At/Po- Baradanda

 

Rudapadar

366

Smt. Priyatama Mahapatro

W/o- Ananda

At/Po- B. Gunduribadi

 

Rauti

367

Sri Santosh Kumar Pradhan

S/o- Mohan

At/Po- Mollingi

 

Chadiapalli

368

Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Alatia

W/o- Bikram

At/Po- Jatra

Surada

Sidhapur

369

Smt. Manjusa Kumari Nayak

W/O- Congress Nayak

At/Po- Sidhapur

 

Genja

370

Smt. Pramita Bisoyi

W/o- Rajendra Bisoyi

Vill- Peruju   Po- Genja

 

Goudagotha

371

Smt. Lakhu Sabar

W/o- Bhaskar Sabar

Vill- Kurubandha Po- Goudagotha

 

Amurutulu

372

Smt. Arnapurna Mallik

W/o- Basanta Mallik

At/Po- Amurutulu

 

Kullangi

373

Sri Kailash Mallick

S/o- Brunda Mallick

Vill- Dimiripalli   Po- Kullangi

 

Badagada

374

Smt. Jhunu Sabar

W/o- Sarada Sabar

Vill- Sagadabana    Po- Badagada

 

Gopalapursasan

375

Sri Panchanana Mallik

S/o- Bira Mallik

Vill- Haripur       PO- Sarisabila

 

Badagochha

376

Sri Niranjana Padara

S/o- Badosa Padara

Vill- Minagi    PO- Salimagochha

 

Merikote

377

Sri Bania Dala Behera

S/o- Durgamajhi Dala Behera

Vill- Surada Bandha  Po- Merikote

 

Lathipada

378

Smt. Rangabati Mallik

W/o- Bidhana Mallik

Vill- Bhaliapalli  Po- Lathipada

 

Gajalbadi

379

Smt. Manjula Naika

W/o- Trilichona Naika

Vill- Gajalbadi  PO- Gajalbadi

 

Asurabandha

380

Sri Chitrasena Mallik

S/o- Pana Mallik

Vill- Sandhabali  Po- Dantalingi

 

Gochha

381

Sri Siba Digal

S/o- Arjuna Digal

Vill- Kalama    PO- Gochha

 

Hinjilakuda

382

Smt. Tribeni Nayak

W/o- Murali Nayak

Vill- Takarada    Po- Amrutulu

 

Palakatu

383

Baburam Mallik

S/o- Somanath Mallik

At/Po- Palakatu

 

Nuagada

384

Smt. Namita Mallik

W/o- Trinath Mallik

Vill- Gudipalli Po-Gopalapur sasn

 

Hukuma

385

Sri Pradeep Mallik

S/o- Deba Mallik

Vill- Bahukapalli  Po- B. Kotibadi

 

Suramani

386

Sri Jagabandhu Mallik

S/o- Udaya Mallik

Vill- Bishnupur  Po- Suramani

 

Sarabadi

387

Sri Subash Chandra Mallik

S/o- Bhikari Mallik

Vill- Kaliapalli   Po- Sarabadi

Dharakote

Jhadabandha

388

Sri Niranjana Sethi

S/o- Nakula

Vill- Kalasuta

 

Jharapari

389

Smt. Prabhasini Bhuyan

W/o- Pandaba

Vill- Jharapari

 

Jahada

390

Sri Nabaghana Pradhan

S/o- Apurba

Vill- Jahada

 

Jagamohan

391

Smt. Santoshi Sahu

W/o- Pradeep

Vill- Jagamohan

 

G.D. Palli

392

Sri Pankaj Behera

W/o- Govinda

Vill- Reddy Damodarpalli

 

Saba

393

Sri Bhajaram Mallik

S/o- Gadadhar

Vill- Patasala

 

Singipur

394

Sri Prema Bisoyi

W/o- Kailash

Vill- Singipur

 

Dharakote

395

Sri Dilip Kumar Swain

S/o- Biswanath

Vill- Dharakote

 

Dhaugam

396

Smt. Subasini Behera

W/o- Dandapani

Vill- Dhaugam

 

Baharapur

397

Smt. Susila Sahu

W/o- Jagannath

Vill- Baharapur

 

Balarampur

398

Smt. Basti Rani Dala Behera

W/o- Suresh

Vill- Kanheipur

 

Manikyapur

399

Smt. Uribasi Bishoyi

W/o- Santunu

Vill- Lengama

 

Mochhakote

400

Sri Mangulu Patro

S/o- Ananda

Vill- Mardakote

 

Mundumarai

401

Sri Baraj Sahu

S/o- Ananda

Vill- Mundumarai

 

Rugumu

402

Smt. Prabhasini Gouda

W/o- Narayana

Vill- Kanagiridi

 

Saradhapur

403

Sri Kasinath Biswal

S/o- Bharata

Vill- Laxmipur

 

Baradabili

404

Smt. Jhunu Bisoyi

W/o- Bhikari

Vill- Athagharia

Buguda

Arakhapur

405

Smt. Soubhagini Swain

W/o- Kanhu Chanran

Vill- Mahulapalli

Po- Arakhapur

 

Antarapada

406

Sri Santunu Kumar Nayak

S/o- Kamaraju

Villi- Jholari Po- Balipadar

 

A. Karadabadi

407

Smt. Sabita Behera

W/o- Banchha

Vill- Sorada    Po- A. Karadabadi

 

Karachuli

408

Smt. Jyoshna Rani Biswal

W/o- Rameswar

Vill- Karasing  Po- Karachuli

 

Kalamba

409

Smt. Rabindra Pradhan

S/o- Hadu

Vill- Dasipur  Po- Balipadar

 

Kholakhali

410

Smt. Jyoshnarani Barik

W/o- Bibekananda

At/Po- Kholakhali

 

Golabandha

411

Sri Susanta Kumar Dakua

S/o- Kasinath

Vill- Golabhanjar  PO- Betarsing

 

Golia

412

Sri Govinda Sethi

S/o- Bhaiga  At/Po- Golia

 

Goudiaborada

413

Smt. Bishnupriya Pradhan

W/o- Bulu

At/Po- Goudiaborada

 

Takarada

414

Sri Bansidhar Pradhan

S/o- Sakuru

At/Po- Takarada

 

Pangidi

415

Smt. Baijyantimala Apata

W/o- Susanta

Vill- Kanchuru  PO- Antarapada

 

Pochalundi

416

Smt. Mitanjali Lenka

W/o- Biranchi Kumar

Vill- Bishnuchakar  

Po- Bishnuchakar

 

Balipadar

417

Chabita Sethi

W/o- Khadala

At/Po- Balipadar

 

Biranchipur

418

Sri Kabiraj Gouda

S/o- Somanath

Vill- B. Barhampur

Po- Biranchipur

 

B. Karadabadi

419

Sri Prafulla Kumari Nayak

W/o- Rebatimohan

At/po- B. Karadabadi

 

Bhagabanpur

420

Sri Umakanta Sethi

S/o- Anatara

Vill- Bhagabanpur  Po- Takarada

 

Bhamasiali

421

Smt. J. Shanti Kumri Dora

W/o- J. Bhaskar Rao

At/Po- Bhamasiali

 

Manitara

422

Smt. Runita Kumari Pradhan

W/o- Nilanchala

At/Po- Manitara

 

Motabadi

423

Sri Bishnuchakra Nayak

S/o- Bhagaban

At/Po- Motabadi

 

Sankuru

424

Sri Sankarsharna Rauta

S/o- Arakhita

Vill- Chilikhama 

Po- Sankuru

Aska

Debabhumi

425

Kasturi Bai Swain

W/o- Late. Budhiram

At/Po- Debabhumi

 

Balilchai

426

Usharani Pradhan

W/o- Pramod

At/Po- Nirala

 

Mangalpur

427

Sri Debaraj Nayak

S/o- Kela

At/Po- Mangalpur

 

Kharia

428

Smt. Rina Kumari Sethi

W/o- Remesh

At/Po- Kotinda

 

Kendupadar

429

Smt. Sorojini Mallik

W/o- Prabhakar

At/po- Chatula

 

Gahangu

430

Sri Muna Sethi

S/o- Hari

At/Po- Gahangu

 

Bangarada

431

Smt. Sukanti Bhola

W/o- Kamaraju

At/Po- Bangarada

 

Guntahapada

432

Smt. Sailabala Dalai

W/o- Surendra

At/Po- Gunthapada

 

Benapat

433

Smt. Jasmini Khanduala

W/o- Rabi

At/Po- Nuapalli

 

Badakholi

434

Sri Bijaya Kumar Nahak

S/O- Khadal

At/Po- Badakholi

 

Pandiapathar

435

Smt. K. Surya Kumari Amma.

W/o- K. Debendra

At/Po- Pandiapathar

 

Baragam

436

Sri Siba Nahak

S/o- Banamali

At/Po- Baragam

 

Babanpur

437

Sri Sanjaya Kumar Naik

S/o- Duryodhana

At/po- Babanpur

 

Sidhanai

438

Sri T. Ganga patra

S/o- T. Trinath

At/Po- Maharajapur

 

Bhetanai

439

Smt. Namita Jena

W/o- Tulu

At/Po- Bhetanai

 

Kamagada

440

Sri Karunakar Mohanty,

S/o- Late. Hadibandhu

At/Po- Kamagada

 

Nalabanta

441

Sri Bhagaban Pradhan

S/o- Udayanath

At/Po- Nalabanta

 

Jaypur

442

Smt. Bishnu Priya Jena

W/o- Sanjaya

At/Po- Jaypur

 

Nimina

443

Smt. Sastri Naik

W/o- Dhoba

At/Po- Khandarabali

 

Khandadeuli

444

Smt. Rama Bisoi

W/o- Biswanath

At/Po- Karnoli

 

Haridapadar

445

SriDinabandhu Prusty

S/o- Ranka

At/Po- Mantapada

 

Chadiapalli

446

Sri Biswanath Jena

S/o- Jogi

At/Po- Phulasarapalli

 

Kalasandhapur

447

Smt. Kesari Biswal

W/o- Udayanath

At/Po- K. S Pur

 

Balisira

448

Sri Godabari Pattanaik

S/o- Late Bhubaneswar

At/Po- Balisira

 

Gangapur

449

Siris Ch Mishra

S/o- Bhubaneswar

At/Po- Rajendrapur

 

Allipur

450

Smt. Ahalya Nayak

W/o- Abhimanyu

At/Po- Gabanala

 

Munigadi

451

Smt. Manjula Sethy

W/o- Dandapani

At/Po- Kesarapalli

Bellaguntha

Badaborasingi

452

Sri Binayaka Sahu

S/o- Lt. Khali Sahu

At/Po- Badaborasingi

 

Khetriyabarapur

453

Smt. Mochiani Naika

W/o- Megha

At/Po- Palakasandha

 

Inginathi

454

Sri Susanta Kumar Palai

S/o- Dandapani

Vill- Mandara   PO- Inginathi

 

Pailipada

455

Smt. Sarojini Swain

W/o- Pitabasa

At/Po- Pailipada

 

Ambapua

456

Smt. Khali Pradhan

W/o- Panu

Vill- Tikarapada  Po- Nimpadar

 

Banka

457

Smt. Gitanjali Swain

W/o- Narayana

Vill- Girisola   PO- Kirapalli

 

Gobara

458

Sri Chandra Sekhar Nayak

S/o- Bhikari

At/Po- Dengapadar

 

Gaanga pur

459

Smt. Kasturi Bisoyi

W/o- Prakash

At/po- Gaangapur

 

Tanarada

460

Smt. Soudamini Swain

W/o- Bulu

At/Po- Tanarada

 

Dhumuchai

461

Smt. Gitanjali Rauta

W/o- Simanchal

At/Po- Dhumuchai

 

Udura

462

Smt. Sujata Dalai

W/o- Saroj

Vill- Sutumusara  PO- Bellaguntha

 

Badapada

463

Sri Mahendra Sethi

S/o- Kirtana Sethi

At- Kushapalli     Po- Gamundi

 

Netanga

464

Smt. Sholi Naika

W/o- Bhusana

At/Po- Netanga

 

Sasan

465

Sri Simanchal Bisoyi

S/o- Nilamani

At- Sasan     Po- Nunipada

 

Mangalpur

466

Smt. Sunita Bisoyi

W/o- Bidhyadhar

At- jiliba

Po- B.L.S. Pur

 

Gu. Nuagam

467

Sri Rajendra Kumar Sahu

S/o- Debaraj

At/Po- Gu. Nuagam

 

Khairaputi

468

Sri Tilak Kumar Bisoyi

S/o- Balabhadra

At/Po- Khairaputi

 

Benipalli

469

Sri Gurunath Mohanty

S/o- Abhimanyu

At/Po- Benipalli

Top