Abstract statement of election expenses

Abstract statement of election expenses
SL No. Name of AC / PC Name of the Candidate Party Name Abstract Statement
1 19-Aska PC Anita Subhadarshini BJP Download
2 19-Aska PC Purna Chandra Nayak BSP Download
3 19-Aska PC Pramila Bisoyi BJD Download
4 19-Aska PC Rama Krushna Panda CPI Download
5 19-Aska PC Rajeeb Chandra Khadanga All India Forward Block (AIFB) Download
6 19-Aska PC Sankar Sahu CPI (ML) Red Star Download
7 19-Aska PC Chakradhar Sahu Independent Download
8 19-Aska PC K.Shyamababu Subudhi Independent Download
9 20-Berhampur PC V.Chandrasekhar Naidu INC Download
10 20-Berhampur PC Chandra Sekhar Sahu BJD Download
11 20-Berhampur PC Tirupthi Rao Karanam BSP Download
12 20-Berhampur PC Bhrugu Baxipatra BJP Download
13 20-Berhampur PC Srihari Patnaik Odisha Pragati Dal Download
14 20-Berhampur PC Somanath Behera SUCI (C) Download
15 20-Berhampur PC Chakradhar Sahu Independent Download
16 20-Berhampur PC K.Shyambabu Subudhi Independent Download
17 123-Bhanjanagar AC Narasingha Gouda BSP Download
18 123-Bhanjanagar AC Pradyumna Kumar Nayak BJP Download
19 123-Bhanjanagar AC Bikram Keshari Arukha BJD Download
20 123-Bhanjanagar AC Sanjay Tripathy INC Download
21 123-Bhanjanagar AC Purna Chandra Pradhan CPI (ML) Red Star Download
22 123-Bhanjanagar AC Birendra Kumar Gouda Independent Download
23 124-Polosara AC P.Kailash Chandra Patro BSP Download
24 124-Polosara AC Gokulananda Mallik BJP
25 124-Polosara AC Srikanta Sahu BJD Download
26 124-Polosara AC Hari Charan Swain INC Download
27 124-Polosara AC Samarjit Mohanty All India Forward Block (AIFB) Download
28 124-Polosara AC Kedarnath Maharana Independent
29 124-Polosara AC Golap Sahu Independent Download
30 124-Polosara AC Pitabasa Pradhan Independent
31 124-Polosara AC Shiba Prasad Bisoyi Independent
32 125-K.S.Nagar AC Bijaya Kumar Sahu INC Download
33 125-K.S.Nagar AC Ranjan Polai BJP Download
34 125-K.S.Nagar AC Latika Pradhan BJD Download
35 125-K.S.Nagar AC Abani Kanta Badajena Independent Download
36 126-Khallikote AC Bharati Behera BJP
37 126-Khallikote AC Bhokali Sethi INC Download
38 126-Khallikote AC Surya Mani Baidya BJD Download
39 126-Khallikote AC Mina Kumari Tahal Hindustan Nirman Dal Download
40 126-Khallikote AC Sudarsan Jalli Samata Kranti Dal Download
41 126-Khallikote AC Mangarj Behera Independent
42 127-Chatrapur AC Pradeep Kumar Sethy CPI Download
43 127-Chatrapur AC Prasanta Kumar Kar BJP Download
44 127-Chatrapur AC Ramahari Behera BSP Download
45 127-Chatrapur AC Subash Chandra Behera BJD Download
46 127-Chatrapur AC Natabara Behera Rastriya Independent Morcha Download
47 127-Chatrapur AC Chaitanya Pradhan Independent Download
48 127-Chatrapur AC Sasmita Kar Independent Download
49 127-Chatrapur AC Surendra Behera Independent Download
50 128-Aska AC Devaraj Mohanty BJP Download
51 128-Aska AC Manoj Kumar Jena INC
52 128-Aska AC Manjula Swain BJD Download
53 128-Aska AC Samira Swain Samata Kranti Dal Download
54 128-Aska AC Sitaram Mohini Ambedkar National Congress
55 128-Aska AC Rabindra Mahapatra Independent Download
56 129-Surada AC Nilamani Bisoyi BJP Download
57 129-Surada AC Purna Chandra Swain BJD Download
58 129-Surada AC Sangram Keshari Mohanty INC Download
59 129-Surada AC Nirakar Nayak Independent Download
60 129-Surada AC Raghu Nath Naik Independent Download
61 130-Sanakhemundi AC Gariba Naik BSP Download
62 130-Sanakhemundi AC Nandini Devi BJD Download
63 130-Sanakhemundi AC Bijaya Kumar Swain BJP Download
64 130-Sanakhemundi AC Ramesh Chandra Jena INC Download
65 130-Sanakhemundi AC Pratap Chandra Pradhan Independent Download
66 131-Hinjili AC Naveen Patnaik BJD Download
67 131-Hinjili AC Pitambar Acharya BJP Download
68 131-Hinjili AC Bhaskar Choudhury BSP
69 131-Hinjili AC Sambhu Panigrahi INC Download
70 131-Hinjili AC D.Tirupati Dora SUCI (C) Download
71 131-Hinjili AC Ranjan Kumar Apata Ambedkar National Congress
72 131-Hinjili AC Babula Sahu Independent Download
73 131-Hinjili AC Cipadi Lakshmi Achary Independent Download
74 131-Hinjili AC Sukanta Kishore Panda Independent
75 132-Gopalpur AC S.Dharmaraj Reddy INC Download
76 132-Gopalpur AC Dr. Pradeep Kumar Panigrahy BJD Download
77 132-Gopalpur AC Bibhuti Bhusan Jena BJP Download
78 132-Gopalpur AC Durya Dhana Behera Ambedkar National Congress Download
79 132-Gopalpur AC P.Siba Prasad Reddy SUCI (C) Download
80 132-Gopalpur AC Santosh Kumar Sahu All India Forward Block (AIFB) Download
81 132-Gopalpur AC Biswa Bihari Bishoyi Independent
82 133-Berhampur AC Ashok Kumar Sahoo BSP Download
83 133-Berhampur AC Kahnu Charan Pati BJP Download
84 133-Berhampur AC Bikram Kumar Panda BJD Download
85 133-Berhampur AC Lingaraj Choudhury INC Download
86 133-Berhampur AC Gobinda Chandra Sahu Ambedkar National Congress Download
87 133-Berhampur AC Shibanisankar Mishra SUCI (C) Download
88 133-Berhampur AC Abani Kumar Gaya Independent
89 133-Berhampur AC Jeevano Patro Independent Download
90 133-Berhampur AC Siva Shankar Dash Independent
91 133-Berhampur AC Sumit Patro Independent Download
92 134-Digapahandi AC Pabitra Kumar Tripathy BSP
93 134-Digapahandi AC Pinky Pradhan BJP Download
94 134-Digapahandi AC Prafulla Panda INC Download
95 134-Digapahandi AC Surjya Narayan Patro BJD Download
96 134-Digapahandi AC Bhagaban Sahu Ambedkar National Congress Download
97 134-Digapahandi AC Uttam Kumar Panigrahi Independent
98 135-Chikiti AC Usha Devi BJD Download
99 135-Chikiti AC Manoranjan Dyan Samantara BJP Download
100 135-Chikiti AC Subas Raut INC
101 135-Chikiti AC Pramodini Sahu Ambedkar National Congress Download
102 135-Chikiti AC Bibhudhendra Padhi All India Forward Block (AIFB)
103 135-Chikiti AC Saroj Kumar Panda Independent
104 135-Chikiti AC Surendra Mandal Independent Download